Warning
Attention: JavaScript is disabled in your web browser. Some features of this page will not be available. Please enable JavaScript!
back to Europe / Asia language:

Russia

Map

  (Marker with dot: 24h) View this on a larger map.

Submit a new CNG station

list of CNG filling stations

CityPaymentOpening hoursReports
public stations (427) -
Aksay24h
Alekseevka
Alexandrov Gay24h
Alexeyevskoye
Alkhan-Yurt
Almetyevsk24h
Almetyevsk
AndraMonday-Saturday 8-20
Armavir
Armyansk24h
Armyansk
Arsamas
Asnakajewo
Astrakhan
Astrakhan24h
Astrakhan
Aykhal0-10, 11-24h
Azov24h
BabayevoMonday-Friday 8-12h, 13-17h
Bagrationovsk
Bakhchisaray
Baksan
Balashikha
Balashov24h
Barabinsk0:00-07:50, 08:10-19:50, 20:10-0:00h
Barnaul
Bataysk24h
Belgorod
Belgorod24h
Belgorod
Belorechensk0:00-7:50h, 8:10-19:50h, 20:10-0:00h
Beloyarsky24h
Berdsk
Bitumnoye
Bolshoye Isakovo24h
Borisoglebsk24h
Bratsk
Bryansk0:00-7:30, 8:00-19:30, 20:00-0:00
Bugulma
Buinsk24h
Chabarovsk
Chapayevsk24h
Chaykovsky
Cheboksary24h
Chelyabinsk24h
Chelyabinsk24h
Chelyabinsk24h
Cherepovets24h
Cherkessk24h
Chernyakhovsk
Derbent
Derbent
Dimitrovgrad
Dobrun (Bryansk)8-22h
Dolgoderevenskoye
Dyurtyuli – Moskovo
Dzerzhinsk
Dzhankoy
Endirey
Essentuki
Eysk
Feodosiya
Gatchina
Gaverdovskiy
Georgiyevsk 124h
Georgiyevsk 2
Glasov
Glazov
Glinischevo8-22h
Goluboy Fakel7-20
GornozavodskMonday-Friday 8-16h
Grayvoron24h
Gremyachinsk8-17
Grosny24h
Grosny
Gubkin
Gudermes
Inozemtsevo24h
Ipatovo24h
Ivanovo
Ivdel
Izberbash
Izhevsk
Izhevsk 2
Izobilny24h
Jeisk
Jekaterinburg0:00-8:00, 08:10-20:00, 20:10-0:00h
Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad8-20h
Kaluga
Kaluga 1
Kamennogorsk
Kamensk-Uralsky
Kamyshin
Kanevskaya
Kantemirovka
KarmaskalyMonday-Friday 8-17h
Kartaly
Kasimov
Kaspiysk
Kazan
Kazan24h
Kazan24h
Kazan24h
Kazminskoe8-18h
Kemerovo
Kemerovo
Kerch
Kerch
Khasavyurt
Khasavyurt
Khasavyurt
Khasavyurt
Khasavyurt
Kingisepp
Kingisepp
Kirov
Kirov24h
Kislovodsk
Kislovodsk24h
Kizlyar24h
Kolomna
Komsomolets24h
Kopeysk
Korenovsk
Kostroma
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Krasnogorsky
Krasnoperekopsk
Krasnoturyinsk
Krasnoyarsky
Kresttsy24h
Kropotkin
Krymsk
Kumertau
Kungur
Kurgan24h
Kurgan
Kurgan0-7:30, 8-19:30, 20-24h
Kurgan
Kursk
Kursk
Kursk
Kursk
Kursk
Kushchevskaya
KuzminskayaMonday-Friday 8-12, 13:15-17:15, Saturday-Sunday 8-12h
Leninogorsk
Lipetsk
Liski
Luzino
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk 1
Magnitogorsk 2
Makhachkala
Makhachkala?-23h
Makhachkala
Makhachkala6-22h
Makhachkala
Malgobek
Malobykovo
Mamadysh24h
Maykop
Maykop
Mayma
Mednogorsk
Meleuz
Miass24h
Mikun
Mineralnye Vody
Mineralnye Vody
Mineralnye Vody
Morki
Morshansk5-22h
Moschga24h
Moscow
Moscow
Moscow 3
Moscow 4
Moscow 7
Moscow 8
Moskva
Moskva0:00-7:40, 8:00-19:40, 20:00-0:00h
Moskva8-20h
Moskva24h
Moskwa
Mozdok
Murom
Naberezhnye Chelny
Naberezhnye Chelny
Nadym
Nalchik
Nalchik
Nalchik
Nalchik
Nalchik24h
Nalchik
Nasran
Nevinnomyssk
Nevinnomyssk24h
Nevyansk
Nizhnekamsk
Nizhnekamsk
Nizhnij Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhnyaya Tura
Nogir
Nogir
Novoalexandrovsk24h
Novocherkassk
Novokuznetsk
Novokuznetsk
Novokuznetsk
Novokuznetsk
Novokuznetsk
Novomoskovsk
Novomoskovsk
Novopetrovskaya
Novosergievka
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk24h
Novosibirsk
Novy Urengoy
Nyzhnohirskyi
Oktyabrsky
Omsk
Ordschonikidsewskaja24h
Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Orel
Orel 1
Orenburg
Orenburg 3
Orsk
Orsk
Ostrogozhsk
PelymMonday-Friday 7:45-11:45, 12:45-16:450h
Penza
PeregrebnoeMonday-Friday 8-17h
Perm
Perm24h
Perm24h
Perm
Pervouralsk24h
Peschano-Koledino8-20h
Petrodvorets
Petropawlowsk-Kamtschatski
Petrovsk24h
Petrozavodsk24h
Pogorelovka24h
Pokhvistnevo24h
Polevskoy24h
Prokhladny24h
Pskov
Pushkin24h
Pyatigorsk24h
Rossosh24h
Rostov-on-Don24h
Rostov-on-Don24h
Rostow am Don
Ryazan24h
Ryazan
Ryazan 2
Ryazan 3
Ryazhsk24h
Rybinsk
Ryzdvyanyy24h
Saint Petersburg24h
Saki
Salavat
Salavat
Salekhard
Salsk
Samara
Samara
Sankt Peterburg8-20h
Sankt-Peterburg
Sankt-Peterburg24h
Sankt-Petersburg24h
Saransk
Saratov
Saratov
Saratov
Saratov24h
Saratov24h
Saratov
ScheksnaMonday-Friday 8-12, 13-17h
Selenokumsk8-20h
Semiluki
Sergiyev-Posad
Serpukhov
Sestroretsk
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
Severny
Seversk
Shadrinsk24h
Shakhty24h
Shakhty
Shebekino24h
Shemordan
Sibay
Simferopol
Simferopol24h
Simferopol
Simferopol
Simferopol
Simferopol
Smolensk
Sochi24h
Sochi
Sochi8-22
Solikamsk0:45-7:30, 8-11:55, 12:45-16:35, 16:45-19:30, 20-23:55h
Solikamsk24h
Solikamsk24h
Sorum
Sosnovka
Sovetsk
Stary Oskol24h
Stary Oskol24h
Stary Oskol24h
Stary Oskol24h
Stavropol24h
Stavropol24h
Stawropol
Sterlitamak24h
Sterlitamak24h
Surgut24h
Svetlograd24h
Syktyvkar24h
Sysert24h
Syzran24h
Taganrog24h
Takhtamukay8-20h
Tambov
Tangarog24h
Tikhoretsk24h
Tikhvin24h
Timashevsk0:00-7:50h, 8:10-19:50h, 20:10-0:00h
Tolyatti0:00-7:40, 8:00-19:40, 20:00-0:00h
Tolyatti
Tomsk
Tomsk
Tomsk0:00-07:50, 8:10-19:50, 20:10-0:00h
Tomsk 1
Tomsk 2
Tosno24h
Tschernjanka24h
Tula24h
Tula24h
Tula
Tver
Tyumen
Ufa
Ufa
Ufa
Ufa
Ufa
Ukhta7-22h
Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk24h
Ulyanovsk24h
Ulyanovsk24h
UnyuganMonday-Friday 8-17:20h
Ust-BuzulukskayaMonday-Friday 8-17h
Ust-Labinsk24h
Ust-Labinsk
Valday24h
Valuyki24h
Veliky Novgorod
Veliky Novgorod
Veydelevka
Vladikavkaz
Vladikavkaz
Vladikavkaz24h
Vladimir24h
Volgodonsk24h
Volgograd
Volgograd
Volgograd24h
Volgograd24h
Volkovsky8-17
Volzhsky24h
Voronezh
Voronezh
Voronezh
Voronezh 124h
Voronezh 224h
Votkinsk
VotkinskMonday-Friday 8-20
Wladimir
Wolgodonsk
Wolgograd
Wologda
Wolschski
Yagelny
Yakutsk
Yakutsk
Yalta
Yaroslavl
Yaroslavl
Yekaterinburg24h
Yekaterinburg24h
Yekaterinburg24h
Yekaterinovka8-17h
Yelabuga
Yessentuki
Yevpatoriya
Yevpatoriya
Yoshkar-Ola
Yugorsk
Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Zarya Mira0:00-7:40, 8:00-24:00h
Zavetny (Armavir)
Zelenodolsk0:00-7:50, 8:10-19:50, 20:10-0:00h
Zirgan
Zlatoust
planned stations (64) -
Alagir
Azov
Bataysk
Belgorod
Belgorod
Bobrov
Borisovka
Chelyabinsk24h
Digora
Dygulybgei
Elchotowo
Endirey
Engels
Gukovo
Izhevsk
Kachkanar
Kamyshin
Khasavyurt
Khoroshovskiy
Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kostroma
Kovrov
Kurgan
Kursk24h
Lugovoye
Machatschkala
Makhachkala24h
Moscow
Naberezhnye Chelny
Nadezhda
Nalchik24h
Nalchik
Newinnomyssk
Nizhny Novgorod24h
Novospasskoye
Novy Oskol24h
Oischara
Omsk
Pawlowsk
Rasumnoje
Rostov region
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
Ryazan
Shakhty
Shchedrino8-20h
Shebekino
Sindor
Sovetsk
Sputnik
St Petersburg24h
Stavropol
Sukhoy Log
Taganrog
Ust-Labinsk
Volgograd
Volokonovka
Voronezh24h
VotkinskMonday-Friday 8-17h
Vuktyl
Yeysk
Zhirnovsk
Nizhny Novgorod

Filling stations

Links

→News archiveNews


Last change: 2020-02-07 22:37:17 Imprint/Contact Valid HTML 4.01!